Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-SC-003 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC (3')

$25.76
PA SKU # WW OC2MLCSC003 MFR # OC-2-M-LC-SC-003
  • Support Lifetime Tech Support
  • Best Seller Best Seller!
  • Question Ask a Question
Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
  • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to SC, Multimode 50µ, Duplex, 3 Feet

Fiber Optic Cable, LC to SC, Multimode 50µ, Duplex, 3 Feet

Fiber Optic Cable, LC to SC, Multimode 50µ, Duplex, 3 Feet
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-SC-003 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC (3')
Your Rating