Whirlwind OBS1OD2LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO24FDWA to LC Duplex

PA SKU # WW OBS1OD2LC MFR # OBS1OD2LC UPC # 692465023030
  • Support Lifetime Tech Support
  • Best Seller Best Seller!
  • Question Ask a Question
Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
  • Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, NO24FDWA to LC Duplex

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, NO24FDWA to LC Duplex

FIBER ADAPTER PART NUMBERS
OBM1OD2LC: multimode, NO2FDWA to LC Duplex
OBM1OD2SC: multimode, NO24FDWA to SC Duplex
OBM1OD2ST: multimode, NO24FDWA to ST
OBM1OQ2OD: multimode, NO4FDWA to 2 NO24FDWA
OBM1OQ4LC: multimode, NO4FDWA to 2 LC Duplex
OBM1OQ4SC: multimode, NO4FDWA to 2 SC Duplex
OBM1OQ4ST: multimode, NO4FDWA to 2 ST
OBS1OD2LC: singlemode, NO24FDWA to LC Duplex
OBS1OD2SC: singlemode, NO24FDWA to SC Duplex
OBS1OD2ST: singlemode, NO24FDWA to ST
OBS1OQ2OD: singlemode, NO4FDWA to 2 NO24FDWA
OBS1OQ4LC: singlemode, NO4FDWA to 2 LC Duplex
OBS1OQ4SC: singlemode, NO4FDWA to 2 SC Duplex
OBS1OQ4ST: singlemode, NO4FDWA to 4 ST
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Whirlwind OBS1OD2LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO24FDWA to LC Duplex
Your Rating