Whirlwind

Whirlwind
Custom Cable Finder

Lectrosonics Finder

Cable Finder

9 Items

per page
Set Ascending Direction
Shop By
  1. Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-SC-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC
    Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-SC-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC
    • SKU # WW OC2SLCSC003
    • MFR # OC-2-S-LC-SC-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $31.76
  2. Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-LC-006 - 6' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-LC-006 - 6' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    • SKU # WW OC2MLCLC006
    • MFR # OC-2-M-LC-LC-006
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC, Multimode 50µ, Duplex, 6 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $28.74
  3. Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-SC-003 - 3' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC
    Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-SC-003 - 3' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC
    • SKU # WW OC2MLCSC003
    • MFR # OC-2-M-LC-SC-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to SC, Multimode 50µ, Duplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $25.26
  4. Whirlwind OC-1-S-LC-LC-003 - 3' Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    Whirlwind OC-1-S-LC-LC-003 - 3' Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    • SKU # WW OC1SLCLC003
    • MFR # OC-1-S-LC-LC-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC, Singlemode, Simplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $21.68
  5. Whirlwind OC-1-M-LC-LC-003 - 3' Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    Whirlwind OC-1-M-LC-LC-003 - 3' Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    • SKU # WW OC1MLCLC003
    • MFR # OC-1-M-LC-LC-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC, Multimode 50µ, Simplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $15.60
  6. Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-ST-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to ST
    Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-ST-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to ST
    • SKU # WW OC2SLCST003
    • MFR # OC-2-S-LC-ST-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $25.55
  7. Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-LC-003 - 3' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-LC-003 - 3' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    • SKU # WW OC2MLCLC003
    • MFR # OC-2-M-LC-LC-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC, Multimode 50µ, Duplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $28.06
  8. Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-LC-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-LC-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to LC
    • SKU # WW OC2SLCLC003
    • MFR # OC-2-S-LC-LC-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $31.30
  9. Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-ST-003- 3' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to ST
    Whirlwind OC-2-M-LC-ST-003- 3' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to ST
    • SKU # WW OC2MLCST003
    • MFR # OC-2-M-LC-ST-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to ST, Multimode 50µ, Duplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $25.26

9 Items

per page
Set Ascending Direction
Whirlwind has been creating high quality pro audio equipment since 1975 when they released their first instrument cable. Since then, Whirlwind rapidly expanded their offerings to encompass all kinds of needs and demands that sound engineers and performing musicians face, including stage snakes in 1976, direct boxes in 1979, and eventually line splitters, phantom power supplies, cable testers, and more. While the entire Whirlwind line is typified by their rock-solid nature - purpose-built to handle the rigors of the road - you can also count on Whirlwind's steadfast commitment to reasonable prices.
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review
Verified by Comodo Secure

We Accept Visa Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept American Express Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept Mastercard Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept Discover Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept PayPal Payments and Financing
We Accept Bank/Wire Transfers
We Offer Financing
Copyright © 2019. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest