Fiber Optic Cables

Items 1-10 of 124

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. C2G 01000 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01000 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01000
    • MFR # 01000
    • UPC # 757120010005
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $32.52
  2. C2G 00997 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 00997 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 00997
    • MFR # 00997
    • UPC # 757120009979
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $25.95
  3. Whirlwind OBM1OQ4SC - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO4FDWA to 2 SC Duplex
    Whirlwind OBM1OQ4SC - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO4FDWA to 2 SC Duplex
    • SKU # WW OBM1OQ4SC
    • MFR # OBM1OQ4SC
    • UPC # 692465023009
    • Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, NO4FDWA to 2 SC Duplex
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $404.00
  4. C2G 01152 18m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01152 18m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01152
    • MFR # 01152
    • UPC # 757120011521
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    • Dual SC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $72.32
  5. C2G 01132 20m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01132 20m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01132
    • MFR # 01132
    • UPC # 757120011323
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $65.30
  6. Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-SC-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC
    Whirlwind OC-2-S-LC-SC-003 - 3' Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable; LC to SC
    • SKU # WW OC2SLCSC003
    • MFR # OC-2-S-LC-SC-003
    • Fiber Optic Cable, LC to SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 Feet
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $31.76
  7. C2G 00999 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 00999 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 00999
    • MFR # 00999
    • UPC # 757120009993
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $29.12
  8. Hosa OPM-320 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (20')
    Hosa OPM-320 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (20')
    • SKU # HOS OPM320
    • MFR # OPM-320
    • UPC # 728736021945
    • Toslink to Toslink
    • Maximum Signal Clarity
    • Dolby Digital & DTS Compatible
    • ADAT & S/PDIF Compatible
    • Large-Diameter Optical Fiber
    Only 1 Left! — In Stock & Ready to Ship Order now! Limited quantity in stock! Most orders placed before 3pm MST ship same day (except weekends and holidays).
    $47.16
  9. C2G 01123 0.5m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01123 0.5m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01123
    • MFR # 01123
    • UPC # 757120011231
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $17.85
  10. Whirlwind OBM1OD1OD - Fiber Optic Coupler; NO24FDWA to NO24FDWA
    Whirlwind OBM1OD1OD - Fiber Optic Coupler; NO24FDWA to NO24FDWA
    • SKU # WW OBM1OD1OD
    • MFR # OBM1OD1OD
    • UPC # 692465022934
    • Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode, NO24FDWA to NO24FDWA
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $406.00

Items 1-10 of 124

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review
Copyright © 2019. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest Follow us on Google+