November & December Free Shipping on All Orders!

Fiber Optic Cables

FAST FREE SHIPPING* ON ORDERS OVER $49!

Items 1-10 of 124

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Parts Express 180-968 Toslink to Mini Fiber Optic Adapter
    Parts Express 180-968 Toslink to Mini Fiber Optic Adapter
    • SKU # PE 180968
    • MFR # 180-968
    • UPC # 844632026065
    • Great for MacBook & iMac
    • Toslink Female Jack
    • 1/8" (3.5mm) Optical Mini Male Plug
    • Gold Plated Tip
    Learn More
    $1.19
    Only 3 left in stock
  2. Hosa OPM-315 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (15')
    Hosa OPM-315 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (15')
    • SKU # HOS OPM315
    • MFR # OPM-315
    • UPC # 728736021938
    • Toslink to Toslink
    • Maximum Signal Clarity
    • Dolby Digital & DTS Compatible
    • ADAT & S/PDIF Compatible
    • Large-Diameter Optical Fiber
    Learn More
    $33.60
    Only 1 left in stock
  3. Hosa GOP-490 Fiber Optic Adapter
    Hosa GOP-490 Fiber Optic Adapter
    • SKU # HOS GOP490
    • MFR # GOP-490
    • UPC # 728736037830
    • Toslink to Mini-Toslink
    • For iMacs & MiniDisc Players
    • For 3.5mm Combo Jacks
    Learn More
    $7.60
    Out of stock
  4. Hear Technologies Optical Cable, 6 ft.
    Hear Technologies Optical Cable, 6 ft.
    • SKU # HT O6
    • MFR # O6
    • 6 Foot Optical High Performance TOS Link Cable
    Learn More
    $15.00
    Out of stock
  5. Hear Technologies Optical Cable, 25 ft.
    Hear Technologies Optical Cable, 25 ft.
    • SKU # HT O25
    • MFR # O25
    • 25 Foot Optical High Performance TOS Link Cable
    Learn More
    $30.00
    Out of stock
  6. Hear Technologies Optical Cable, 12 ft.
    Hear Technologies Optical Cable, 12 ft.
    • SKU # HT O12
    • MFR # O12
    • 12 Foot Optical High Performance TOS Link Cable
    Learn More
    $22.50
    Out of stock
  7. C2G 5m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 5m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 33054
    • MFR # 33054
    • UPC # 757120330547
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Learn More
    $23.00
    Out of stock
  8. C2G 10m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 10m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 33050
    • MFR # 33050
    • UPC # 757120330509
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Learn More
    $31.25
    Out of stock
  9. C2G 5m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 5m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 33048
    • MFR # 33048
    • UPC # 757120330486
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Learn More
    $22.25
    Out of stock
  10. C2G 3m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 3m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 33047
    • MFR # 33047
    • UPC # 757120330479
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Learn More
    $19.97
    Out of stock

Items 1-10 of 124

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review Copyright © 2018. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest Follow us on Google+