Digital Audio Cables

Items 1-10 of 171

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Whirlwind OBM1OQ4ST - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO4FDWA to 4 ST
    Whirlwind OBM1OQ4ST - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO4FDWA to 4 ST
    • SKU # WW OBM1OQ4ST
    • MFR # OBM1OQ4ST
    • UPC # 692465023016
    • Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, NO4FDWA to 4 ST
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $363.00
  2. Whirlwind OBM1OD2LC - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO24FDWA to LC Duplex
    Whirlwind OBM1OD2LC - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO24FDWA to LC Duplex
    • SKU # WW OBM1OD2LC
    • MFR # OBM1OD2LC
    • UPC # 692465022941
    • Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, NO24FDWA to LC Duplex
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $321.00
  3. Parts Express 180-968 Toslink to Mini Fiber Optic Adapter
    Parts Express 180-968 Toslink to Mini Fiber Optic Adapter
    • SKU # PE 180968
    • MFR # 180-968
    • UPC # 844632026065
    • Great for MacBook & iMac
    • Toslink Female Jack
    • 1/8" (3.5mm) Optical Mini Male Plug
    • Gold Plated Tip
    Only 3 Left! — In Stock & Ready to Ship Order now! Limited quantity in stock! Most orders placed before 3pm MST ship same day (except weekends and holidays).
    $1.49
  4. Lynx CBL-L22Sync - L22/E22 Sync Cable
    Lynx CBL-L22Sync - L22/E22 Sync Cable
    • SKU # LYN CBLL22SYNC
    • MFR # CBL-L22SYNC
    • Lynx L22 Sync Cable Set (Replacement)
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $30.00
  5. C2G 01138 18m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01138 18m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01138
    • MFR # 01138
    • UPC # 757120011385
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $78.38
  6. Whirlwind OBM1OQ2OD - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO4FDWA to 2 NO24FDWA
    Whirlwind OBM1OQ2OD - Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter; NO4FDWA to 2 NO24FDWA
    • SKU # WW OBM1OQ2OD
    • MFR # OBM1OQ2OD
    • UPC # 692465022989
    • Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, NO4FDWA to 2 NO24FDWA
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $674.00
  7. Whirlwind DKF03BK - 3' AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts Cable - W1800F-BK
    Whirlwind DKF03BK - 3' AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts Cable - W1800F-BK
    • SKU # WW DKF03BK
    • MFR # DKF03BK
    • UPC # 692465000819
    • Cable - AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts, 3 ft, W1800F-BK
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $17.95
  8. Radio Design Labs DS-TPSL2A Active Two-Pair Sender (Stainless Steel)
    Radio Design Labs DS-TPSL2A Active Two-Pair Sender (Stainless Steel)
    • SKU # RDL DSTPSL2A
    • MFR # DS-TPSL2A
    • Balanced Mic or Line XLR Output
    • 2 Unbalanced RCA Phono Jack Outputs
    • Local Power Input on Terminal Block
    • Blue LED Indicates Power
    • Standard Decora Wall Plate
    • Fits WB-1U & WB-2U Wall Boxes
    • Stainless Steel Finish
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $172.58
  9. Lynx CBL-XMDR18 - XLR Male to RCA Male S/PDIF 18″ Adapter Cable
    Lynx CBL-XMDR18 - XLR Male to RCA Male S/PDIF 18″ Adapter Cable
    • SKU # LYN CBLXMDR18
    • MFR # CBL-XMDR18
    • XLR Male to 1/4" TRS 18" Adapter Cable
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $8.00
  10. C2G 01139 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01139 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01139
    • MFR # 01139
    • UPC # 757120011392
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $78.43

Items 1-10 of 171

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review
Copyright © 2019. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest