Digital Audio Cables

Items 1-10 of 171

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Hosa DRA-502 S/PDIF Coax Cable (6.6')
    Hosa DRA-502 S/PDIF Coax Cable (6.6')
    • SKU # HOS DRA502
    • MFR # DRA-502
    • UPC # 728736022164
    • RCA to RCA
    • Serviceable, All-Metal Plugs
    • 75-Ohm (RG-59/U) Coax
    • Superior EMI/RFI Rejection
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $13.16
  2. Neumann KM D S/PDIF Connection Kit
    Neumann KM D S/PDIF Connection Kit
    • SKU # NMN SPDIFCONNECTIONK
    • MFR # 008585
    • UPC # 615104085855
    • For Solution-D Series
    • 3-Pin XLR Input
    • RCA Output
    • Supplies Power
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $219.95
  3. Hosa OPM-305 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (5')
    Hosa OPM-305 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (5')
    • SKU # HOS OPM305
    • MFR # OPM-305
    • UPC # 728736021914
    • Toslink to Toslink
    • Maximum Signal Clarity
    • Dolby Digital & DTS Compatible
    • ADAT & S/PDIF Compatible
    • Large-Diameter Optical Fiber
    Only 1 Left! — In Stock & Ready to Ship Order now! Limited quantity in stock! Most orders placed before 3pm MST ship same day (except weekends and holidays).
    $23.96
  4. Hosa OPM-303 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (3')
    Hosa OPM-303 Pro Fiber Optic Cable (3')
    • SKU # HOS OPM303
    • MFR # OPM-303
    • UPC # 728736021907
    • Toslink to Toslink
    • Maximum Signal Clarity
    • Dolby Digital & DTS Compatible
    • ADAT & S/PDIF Compatible
    • Large-Diameter Optical Fiber
    Only 2 Left! — In Stock & Ready to Ship Order now! Limited quantity in stock! Most orders placed before 3pm MST ship same day (except weekends and holidays).
    $22.36
  5. C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (98.4')
    C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (98.4')
    • SKU # C2G CG01141
    • MFR # 01141
    • UPC # 757120011415
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $106.83
  6. C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (59.1')
    C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (59.1')
    • SKU # C2G CG01138
    • MFR # 01138
    • UPC # 757120011385
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $78.38
  7. C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (65.6')
    C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (65.6')
    • SKU # C2G CG01119
    • MFR # 01119
    • UPC # 757120011194
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $51.92
  8. C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (1.6')
    C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (1.6')
    • SKU # C2G CG01110
    • MFR # 01110
    • UPC # 757120011101
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $18.50
  9. C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (29.5')
    C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (29.5')
    • SKU # C2G CG01005
    • MFR # 01005
    • UPC # 757120010050
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $48.38
  10. C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (9.8')
    C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua (9.8')
    • SKU # C2G CG33047
    • MFR # 33047
    • UPC # 757120330479
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $19.97

Items 1-10 of 171

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review
Verified by Comodo Secure

We Accept Visa Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept American Express Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept Mastercard Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept Discover Credit/Debit Cards
We Accept PayPal Payments and Financing
We Accept Bank/Wire Transfers
We Offer Financing
Copyright © 2019. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest