Free Shipping on Orders Over $50!

Digital Audio Cables

FAST FREE SHIPPING* ON ORDERS OVER $49!

Items 1-10 of 174

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Whirlwind DKF20VT - 20' AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts Cable - W1800F-VT
    Whirlwind DKF20VT - 20' AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts Cable - W1800F-VT
    • SKU # WW DKF20VT
    • MFR # DKF20VT
    • UPC # 692465022576
    • Cable - AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts, 20 ft, W1800F-VT
    Learn More
    $41.28
    Out of stock
  2. Hosa ODL-312 Digital Audio Interface
    Hosa ODL-312 Digital Audio Interface
    • SKU # HOS ODL312
    • MFR # ODL-312
    • UPC # 728736025417
    • S/PDIF Optical to AES/EBU
    • AES/EBU to S/PDIF Optical
    • Simultaneous Conversion
    • 24-bit/96 kHz Resolution
    • Includes AC Adapter
    Learn More
    $128.40
    Out of stock
  3. Radio Design Labs D-TPSL1A Active Single-Pair Sender (White)
    Radio Design Labs D-TPSL1A Active Single-Pair Sender (White)
    • SKU # RDL DTPSL1A
    • MFR # D-TPSL1A
    • UPC # 813721014023
    • Stereo Input to Mono Output
    • Input on Dual RCA Jacks or Mini-Jack
    • Switch Selects which RJ45 Pair
    • Standard Decora Wall Plate
    • Fits WB-1U & WB-2U Wall Boxes
    • White/Gray Finish
    Learn More
    $163.51
    Out of stock
  4. Soundcraft 16 in 16 out XLR AES Card
    Soundcraft 16 in 16 out XLR AES Card
    • SKU # SC 5019847
    • MFR # 5019847
    • 16 in 16 out XLR AES Card for Compact Stage Box & Vi1
    Learn More
    $670.00
    Out of stock
  5. C2G 01155 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01155 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01155
    • MFR # 01155
    • UPC # 757120011552
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    • Dual SC Male Connectors
    Learn More
    $118.78
    Out of stock
  6. C2G 01137 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01137 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01137
    • MFR # 01137
    • UPC # 757120011378
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Learn More
    $71.80
    Out of stock
  7. C2G 01110 0.5m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01110 0.5m LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01110
    • MFR # 01110
    • UPC # 757120011101
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Learn More
    $18.50
    Out of stock
  8. Whirlwind SPDIF20 - 20'  S/PDIF Cable  RCA Male to RCA Male
    Whirlwind SPDIF20 - 20' S/PDIF Cable RCA Male to RCA Male
    • SKU # WW SPDIF20
    • MFR # SPDIF20
    • UPC # 692465005623
    • 20 ft. S/PDIF Cable, 75 Ohm, RCA Male to Male, Canare LV-61S
    Learn More
    $33.39
    Out of stock
  9. Whirlwind OBS1OD1OD - Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler; NO24FDWA to NO24FDWA
    Whirlwind OBS1OD1OD - Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler; NO24FDWA to NO24FDWA
    • SKU # WW OBS1OD1OD
    • MFR # OBS1OD1OD
    • UPC # 692465023023
    • Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode, NO24FDWA to NO24FDWA
    Learn More
    $441.00
    Out of stock
  10. Whirlwind DKF03BK - 3' AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts Cable - W1800F-BK
    Whirlwind DKF03BK - 3' AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts Cable - W1800F-BK
    • SKU # WW DKF03BK
    • MFR # DKF03BK
    • UPC # 692465000819
    • Cable - AES/EBU XLRF to XLRM Gold Contacts, 3 ft, W1800F-BK
    Learn More
    $17.95
    Out of stock

Items 1-10 of 174

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review Copyright © 2018. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest Follow us on Google+