Cables & Connectors

Items 1-10 of 1243

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Shop By
  1. C2G 28700 Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Grey (75 Feet)
    C2G 28700 Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Grey (75 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 28700
    • MFR # 28700
    • UPC # 757120287001
    • Meets All Cat5e Standards
    • Protects from EMI/RFI interference
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Available in 6 Colors
    • 75 Feet in Length
    • Grey Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $24.62
  2. C2G 27245 Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Grey (5 Feet)
    C2G 27245 Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Grey (5 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 27245
    • MFR # 27245
    • UPC # 757120272458
    • Meets All Cat5e Standards
    • Protects from EMI/RFI interference
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Available in 6 Colors
    • 5 Feet in Length
    • Grey Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $5.47
  3. C2G 28841 3ft Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20gbps)
    C2G 28841 3ft Thunderbolt 3 Cable (20gbps)
    • SKU # C2G 28841
    • MFR # 28841
    • UPC # 757120288411
    • 20Gbps Transfer Speed
    • 4x Faster Than USB 3.0
    • 2x More Bandwidth Than HDMI
    • Supports 4K 60Hz Displays
    • Charge and Sync USB-C Mobile Devices
    • Daisy-Chain Up to Six Devices
    Only 2 Left! — In Stock & Ready to Ship Order now! Limited quantity in stock! Most orders placed before 3pm MST ship same day (except weekends and holidays).
    $42.40
  4. C2G 00827 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green (3 Feet)
    C2G 00827 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green (3 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 00827
    • MFR # 00827
    • UPC # 757120008279
    • Meets All Cat6 Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Copper Braided
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 3 Feet in Length
    • Green Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $4.72
  5. C2G 00861 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Yellow (3 Feet)
    C2G 00861 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Yellow (3 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 00861
    • MFR # 00861
    • UPC # 757120008613
    • Meets All Cat6 Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Copper Braided
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 3 Feet in Length
    • Yellow Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $4.48
  6. C2G 00433 Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Yellow (8 Feet)
    C2G 00433 Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Yellow (8 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 00433
    • MFR # 00433
    • UPC # 757120004332
    • Meets All Cat5e Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Unshielded Twisted Pair Wires
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 8 Feet Length
    • Yellow Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $2.82
  7. C2G 25428 Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, White (10 Feet)
    C2G 25428 Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, White (10 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 25428
    • MFR # 25428
    • UPC # 757120254287
    • Meets All Cat5e Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Unshielded Twisted Pair Wires
    • 10 Feet in Length
    • White Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $3.05
  8. C2G 00489 Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, White (20 Feet)
    C2G 00489 Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, White (20 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 00489
    • MFR # 00489
    • UPC # 757120004899
    • Meets All Cat5e Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Unshielded Twisted Pair Wires
    • 20 Feet in Length
    • White Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $5.12
  9. C2G 5m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 5m LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 33054
    • MFR # 33054
    • UPC # 757120330547
    • 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $23.00
  10. C2G 00631 Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Pink (25 Feet)
    C2G 00631 Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Pink (25 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 00631
    • MFR # 00631
    • UPC # 757120006312
    • Meets All Cat5e Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Unshielded Twisted Pair Wires
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 25 Feet in Length
    • Pink Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $5.95

Items 1-10 of 1243

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review
Copyright © 2019. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest Follow us on Google+