Cables & Connectors

Items 1-10 of 1304

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Shop By
  1. C2G 01149 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    C2G 01149 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
    • SKU # C2G 01149
    • MFR # 01149
    • UPC # 757120011491
    • 40 & 10 Gigabit Networks
    • Multimode Fiber Construction
    • 50/125 Diameter Core & Cladding
    • Dual LC Male Connectors
    • Dual SC Male Connectors
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $51.23
  2. C2G 60130 RapidRun HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead
    C2G 60130 RapidRun HDMI Transmitter Flying Lead
    • SKU # C2G 60130
    • MFR # 60130
    • UPC # 757120601302
    • Supports 4k, 1080p & 3D
    • Fiber Cabling
    • EMI/RFI Resistant
    • HDMI Male
    • RapidRun Optical Female
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $90.75
  3. C2G 54313 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
    C2G 54313 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
    • SKU # C2G 54313
    • MFR # 54313
    • UPC # 757120543138
    • Mini DisplayPort/Thunderbolt Male
    • HDMI Female
    • Digital Audio/Video Signal
    • Up to 1080p Resolution
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $15.20
  4. C2G 40695 HDMI Audio De-Embedder
    C2G 40695 HDMI Audio De-Embedder
    • SKU # C2G 40695
    • MFR # 40695
    • UPC # 757120406952
    • Extract HDMI Audio
    • Toslink, Digital RCA & 3.5mm Outputs
    • Allows HDMI Pass-Through
    • Supports 1080p & 3D Video
    • Durable Metal Construction
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $88.12
  5. C2G 40106 CMG Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable (15ft)
    C2G 40106 CMG Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable (15ft)
    • SKU # C2G 40106
    • MFR # 40106
    • UPC # 757120401063
    • In-Call, CMG-Rated Jacket
    • 22 AWG Conductor Construction
    • Low-Profile Connectors
    • Supports a Stereo Audio Signal
    • 15.00 Foot Length
    Only 2 Left! — In Stock & Ready to Ship Order now! Limited quantity in stock! Most orders placed before 3pm MST ship same day (except weekends and holidays).
    $8.32
  6. C2G 27178 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green (125 Feet)
    C2G 27178 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green (125 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 27178
    • MFR # 27178
    • UPC # 757120271789
    • Meets All Cat6 Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 125 Feet in Length
    • Green Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $33.33
  7. C2G 27171 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green (3 Feet)
    C2G 27171 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green (3 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 27171
    • MFR # 27171
    • UPC # 757120271710
    • Meets All Cat6 Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 3 Feet in Length
    • Green Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $3.00
  8. C2G 23801 Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable White (7 Feet)
    C2G 23801 Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable White (7 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 23801
    • MFR # 23801
    • UPC # 757120238010
    • Meets All Cat5e Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Unshielded Twisted Pair Wires
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 7 Feet in Length
    • White Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $2.30
  9. C2G 03981 Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black (2 Feet)
    C2G 03981 Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black (2 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 03981
    • MFR # 03981
    • UPC # 757120039815
    • Meets All Cat6 Standards
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Unshielded Twisted Pair Wires
    • Available in 10 Colors
    • 2.00 Foot Length
    • Black Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $2.68
  10. C2G 01100 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black (2 Feet)
    C2G 01100 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Black (2 Feet)
    • SKU # C2G 01100
    • MFR # 01100
    • UPC # 757120011002
    • Meets ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 standard
    • Standard RJ45 Connectors
    • Available in 3 Colors
    • 2 Feet in Length
    • Black Color
    Order Now! We'll Ship It Fast! This item is currently out of stock. Most out of stock orders ship within just a few days (excluding weekends and holidays). We'll keep you up to date the whole way.
    $3.88

Items 1-10 of 1304

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
Performance Audio, LLC BBB Business Review
Copyright © 2019. All rights reserved. Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Instagram Follow us on YouTube Follow us on Pinterest